!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

!! OMG, gettin’ naked: Lindsay Lohan for Playboy !!

Well, it finally happened. In an apparent last attempt at reviving her career, Lindsay Lohan has “reportedly” accepted nearly $1 million to pose for Playboy. “I can neither confirm or deny at this time,” said her rep, whiiiiiiiiiiiiich means we’re fo sho gonna see some nippy LiLo in a forthcoming issue.
(via Jezebel)

» share:




    It’ll be the first scratch ‘n sniff photo for Playboy. Stale cigarettes and sardines.

    Why do you post crap about Lohan,(and the other Z list media whores) etc., on a gay male website? This drug addict is certainly of no interest to the LGBTQ community.

    Who in the world wants to see that scanky whore naked?

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _


add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *