!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» More nude celeb CANDY | Recent posts

!! OMG, his butt: Joe Gorga !!

post-22-0-28792800-1318952323.jpg
For once, I’m embarrassed to admit that I find Joe Gorga to be the most DILFy of the DILFs in the Real Housewives franchise. Sorry, I’m just a sucker for a great butt, which Joe showed off on a recent episode of New Jersey when the crazies all took a trip to the Dominican Republic together. See the NSFW stills after the jump.


post-22-0-90833000-1318952307.jpg
post-22-0-81560500-1318952306.jpg
post-22-0-09419500-1318952312.png
(Image Source)

» share:



Loading...

 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    He seems like he’s really stupid, which is a turn off (On the other hand, well, he’s rich, so he’s got us all fooled there, maybe)–but, yeah, he is absolutely beautiful–dump the bitch, make the switch–he’d be a trophy in gay life

    I’d give him the best ass fucking he’s ever had in his life

    Joe Gorga is so fucking sexy. He turns me on every time I see him. He is handsome as hell and would also like to see an un censored picture of his cock

    damn he has a nice ass, he can sit that hot ass of his on my face anytime

    I think he’s HOT!!! I would LOVE to know where I could see an uncensored version of that last pic. I also hate to admit it, but he’s so hot.

    Meh… he is slightly sexy.

    I prefer guys over 5’6″, if he’s even that tall. But he is a sexy little stud

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*