!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» More nude celeb CANDY | Recent posts

!! OMG, his peen: Levi Crocker !!

Levi+Crocker+2011+New+York+Television+Festival+9lsV5QoanO7l.jpg
What, every cast of Logo’s A-List needs at least one member who will inevitably take out his…member for his iPhone? Apparently so. A-List: Dallas star Levi Crocker appears to have — like New York‘s Reichen — snapped his peen for a sext (or for self-documentation, who knows), whiiiiiiich is obviously now circulating around the Internet. Whoops.
See it after the jump (NSFW).


Levi Crocker Naked.jpg
(Image Source)

» share:



Loading...

 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    He was too tan and should of kept the that but still hot

    You size queens are sick. His dick is big enough. You disgusting size queens want a huge sausage to wreck your holes wide open and leave it hanging down to your knees. Gross. You are not women! No wonder conservatives think gays are mentally ill.

    AMAZING HE IS CUTE VERY NICE HE HAS A GREAT COCK

    Is it real
    he guys which is the best frontal nude picture of any sexy guy they have of on OMG blog i wanna see it
    plz suggest?

    To me he looks like he has some kind of cerebral palsy or something. He sits crooked and if you watch the way he moves his body when he talks there is som kind of palsy going on. His face gets crooked and his eyes blink weird — he is the Geri Jewel of The A list — I am not trying to be funny. I read a story on a website where they laugh and say that he looks like Screech from saved by the bell, but I have seen the Screech pron tape and Screech has a biogger dick than this guy.

    its so not even hard here and if its that big soft dayum i want to see it hard 🙂

    Yuk, his bush is trimmed.

    I am confused. He said that he is 10 inches on A-List: Dallas – BUT…I am not 100% sure, but it doesn’t look like 10 inches to me.

    Fat, Shannon? Really? You’re like the Armond White of peen pic reviews.

    nice sized cock, i’d suck him off anytime

    I will forward the pictures I have to this site for confirmation … but lets just say being a “trust fund baby” and not much to do, I’m sure posting pictures on the web fills some of empty time on his hands. Who know’s, maybe he’s where Levi got the idea from, although Levi would probably deny it.

    Oh look, he has a penis. Man, we surely have become a society of narcissistics.

    Average looking guy (actually looks like a bird with that beak of a nose). Average body (on the skinny side frankly). He has tinynip syndrome. Average peen (no more than 5″ TOPS), although I’m sure he tells all his online hookup prospects he’s 8″.
    All in all, I’d have to throw this one back if he was on my hook.

    Shannon, one of the main stereotypes people have of gay people is how shallow we are, which you just proved to a TEE!
    Your all-caps rant paints you as just as shallow if not more than any of the societal vermin populating those horrific A-List shows.

    GUYS PLEASE ANSWER ME THIS….WHAT IS SO “HAWT” ABOUT THIS DUDE TO YOU?? HE IS CROSS EYED…SNAGGLE TOOTHED….ACNE FACED….ILLITERATE….DUMB….FAT AND OUT SHAPE….AND HE IS ++++NOT_+++ WELL HUNG? THIS IS WHY PEOPLE SEE GAY MEN AS SEX ~CRAZED~ PREDATORS! EVERY DAMN MAN THAT COME ALONG YOU ALL FALL OUT SCREAMING HOW HOT HE IS!!! THIS IS SAD….IT IS DEPRESSING….PLEASE SEEK HELP GUYS HERE..

    DAN!?
    what other guys on Dallas have posted their junk!?
    link?

    He looks great naked. The show, however, is unwatchable.

    This shit is funny. He also looks like the rich guy from Gilligan’s island.

    nice looking piece

    He has a face for radio. Woof.

    He’s not the only one from the show who has posted nude shots of himself on the web …

    Anyone expect any less? Totally typical of these reality show “celebrities” – gotta do whatever to keep you name (and face) in the spotlight even when it makes you look like trash.

    He has a great body and a great dick, but the people on these shows are so vile and vapid that I cannot find them attractive at all.

    P.S. If I had that body and that dick, I’d take pictures of it too.

    I have a theory…. publicity. We’re talking about him, so even bad publicity is still publicity.

    This sort of thing always amazes me. Why does it ever seem like a good idea to take photo’s of yourself in compromising positions when you’re in the public eye?
    maybe someone has a theory?
    Epic fail

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*