!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

!! OMG, couples contest: Adam Lambert vs. Jesse Tyler Ferguson !!

elton-john-oscars-party.jpg
It’s time to decide which gaylebrity couple twerked it hardest at Elton John‘s Osars viewing party last night. Your choices are: Adam Lambert and Sauli Koskinen, or Jesse Tyler Ferguson and Justin Mikita. I know who I’m voting for, but do you?



 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    Adam and Sauli are the best……

    Hands Down Adam&Sauli!

    Jesse and Justin are way more desirable and likable as far as I am concerned.

    Koskinen and Lambert gets my vote, hands down. If anyone has seen pictures of both their couples it’d be obvious why.

    Without a doubt, Adam and Sauli!!! Yay!

    My vote goes to Adam and Sauli. They are perfect together. They always have such a beautiful smile on their faces.

    Adam Lambert and Sauli Koskinen 100% hands down

    Tyler Ferguson and Justin Mikita they look so natural, comfortable and happy.

    Ferguson and Mikita are cute AND real. They win.

    Have to go with the gorgeous Adam Lambert and Sauli Koskinen

    Adam and Sauli are just adorable. The person who is commenting on how they are standing is looking at one picture. There are so many of them close and they obviously are very much in love.

    No contest – the adorable Adam and Sauli!

    @testington
    Neil Patrick Harris and David Burtka did too show up, I follow them both on Twitter and they were commenting about it. Nathan Fillion even posted a picture of their feet lol.
    “The pre show was a blast. I wish I got to do more. Now we are on our way to the Elton John viewing party! Woohoo, what a fun day!” – David Burtka

    Adam Lambert and Sauli Koskinen are my favorite couple.

    Adam and Sauli………….hot!hot!hot

    Think..The HOTTIES Are
    Adam Lambert And Sauli Koskinen!

    The pics above are a huge contrast of how a REAL couple stands to each other and how a couple made for publicity stands. Jesse Tyler Ferguson all the way!

    This is only even a contest because NPH and David Burtka didn’t show up

    My vote is without a doubt, for Adam Lambert and Sauli Koskinen. They are SO beautiful together and are obviously so in love. I’m sure the other couple is too, but I adore Adam and Sauli

    Adam & Sauli of course!!!

    Both are great-looking couples but MY vote MUST go to my faves, Adam and Sauli! (They are TOO gorgeous!) 😀

    I vote for Adam and Sauli. They positively glow when they’re together!

    Who is this person that posted 40 times? At least make an effort to change up your wording. Dayum.

    Adam and Sauli of course. Eyes, baby eyes!!! And they are he nicest and funniest guys on earth (and Sauli is 5.8 ft = not tall, but all gold :).

    Both Adam Lambert and Sauli Koskinen are extremely sweet and kind personalities and also sooo HOT.

    Adam and Sauli beautiful and a little edgy too

    Adam Lambert & Sauli Koskinen

    Adam and Sauli! Gorgeous!

    Adam and Sauli

    Neither, I vote for Neil Patrick Harris and David Burtka.

    OMG Adam and Sauli of course. No more hot, sexy, and cute and sweet couple out there :-)))))

    Of course Adam and Sauli! They are PERFECT! And the most cutest couple in the ENTIRE WORLD!

    Certainly I will choose Adam Lambert. He is my favorite.

    Can we vote for which couple will still be together this time next month? Not a fan of Lambert’s glamboy look (like his music though) but his boyfriend is a cutie. Can’t stand Ferguson’s TV show but his boyfriend is a cutie too.

    OMG!! My vote is for Adam Lambert and Sauli Koskinen.

    Jesse and Justin. Because that’s what the average gay couple looks like.

    Adam e Sauli of course!!!

    Who is that pocket-sized person with Adam Lambert? Would I like a bf that I could fold up and take just about anywhere?? I suppose it saves on airplane seats etc, so yeah, why the hell not?!
    My vote is for JTF though!

    Gosh, I adore JTF and has BF seems wonderful….But…..Adam and Sauli are the most gorgeous couple imaginable! They are also so sweet and adorable. So, Adam and Sauli it is!

    Did they really hang out @ Elton John’s party? Ewwwwwww

    Adore JTF and his cutie boyfrand, but dayum Adam and Sauli are hott as hell, gotta give them the edge.

    Adam Lambert & Sauli Koskinen are THE hottest & most gorgeous couple ever!! Hands down without a doubt!!

    Adam Lambert & Sauli Koskinen are the most beautiful, loving, supportive, kindhearted, stylish, adorable couple on the planet. A real storybook couple.

    ADAM & SAULI !!

    Adam and Sauli have my heart. So adorable.

    Adam and Sauli. They are soooo cute and adorable

    Gotta vote for Adam Lambert and Sauli Koskinen by far the best looking couple at the Oscar Party

    adam and sauli nuf said………..they are the cutest and hottest couple they role the world haha…..i love them both so so so much in my mind they are always da best….love you guys!!! =D

    Adam and Sauli for me. Total eye candy. Can’t tear myself away from any pix of the two of them. They are just the right combo of adorable and hot!

    Love JTF BUT Adam & Sauli are hot!

    Adam and Sauli!!! They look great together!!

    Definitely Adam Lambert and Sauli, what a handsome couple!

    I vote for Adam and Sauli, tall dark and handsome with a blond haired blue eyed cutie.

    Adam Lambert & Sauli Koskinen – so handsome!

    Adam Lambert and Sauli Koskinen = STUNNING COUPLE!

    Adam Lambert and Sauli Koskinen!

    Jeff and JM are hottest couple

    Adam and Sauli are my choice. They are both so good looking. Jessie and Justin are nice too but I am a Adam and Sauli true blue glambert!!!!

    Adam Lambert!!! Definitely!!

    Adam Lambert and Sauli Koskinen…HANDS DOWN!!! The most beautiful couple!

    Love Jesse, but Adam and Sauli are quite the stylish and STUNNING couple.

    Adam and Sauli: Eyes, baby, eyes! Adam’s grayish blue and Sauli’s blue as sky.

    My vote for Adam and Sauli!

    Adam Lambert and Sauli Koskinen are THE hottest couple ever!!! Hands down!!

    JTF and JM for sure.

    coooool adam…

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*