!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» More nude celeb CANDY | Search the database

!! OMG, his (giant) peen: Zach McGowan !!

20100721_zach_mcgowan_0945.jpg
Showtime’s Shameless really lived up to its name when the hit series cast actor Zach McGowan. The parade of McGowan’s impressive-when-naked man parts in a recent episode was a completely shameless shock tactic for ratings and attention… although we’re no-less shameful for giving it to them. See the NSFW shots after the jump.


Click to enlarge:
sAyXK.jpg
C5B2M.jpg
Ea1y3.jpg
mV3gI.jpg
CObhQ.jpg
i2SiA.jpg
INTwh.jpg
(Image Source)

[[ More nude celeb CANDY | Search the database ]]

» share:



 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    Damn, some people just cannot be happy, You see a cock in conservative retarded America, you take it. How just give us Steve Howey and I can die a happy man. Keep us the good job.

    Black Sails on Starz Episode VII (S1/Ep07)
    Toby Schmitz tied naked to a bed full frontal
    Zach McGowan Buried naked and rose from the grave full frontal naked

    Flappy McBalls
    Flappy McBalls
    Just fucking flapping around. Flapping all over the fucking place. Flappity flappity flap. FLAP FLAP FLAP.
    Balls gently flapping in the fucking wind.
    Balls not so gently flapping in the fucking wind. FLAPPING ALL OVER THE GODDAMN PLACE!!!!!!!!

    fuck you mary his balls are nice u latin motherfuckers go back and wash my toilets

    average size but a little bigger penis, cut as so many million US males are, and very low hanging testicles. In Latin America, apart from the fact tant all men are uncut, low hanging balls is derogatory, thus slang words like “huevon”, “pelotudo”. Anyway as somebody correctly said before , he should see a doctor!

    That is one beautiful cock! Love it when they’re cut! Dunno why some people have a problem with it? It’s usually a guarantee that it won’t smell/taste gross! I mean I guess it’s ok to have a fetish like that…but back to this! An the guy has some nice low hangers as well to play with! 🙂 yummmm!!! I truly do hope that Lip and his army bro show some meat too! 🙂 and that cop next door and Steve :))) bet they’re all bice and CUT!

    a giant cock: not at all, is like many others.But has big, low hung testicles. he shoud have them seen by a doctor!

    this circumcised cock shows ans aweful scar where foreskin was; badly performed circumcision!

    Zach’s peen is nothing special: pencil thin circumcised cock as there are million in the US, though generally fatter peens.

    nice to see some male nudity but to people who say hes hung its a semi he doesn’t have far to raise up & hes hard…

    Zach has a hot sexy body butt and nice big pen(penis) on him love to play with that anytime love the show wish saw alot more of him nude

    From season 2 episode 4, “Fiona Gallagher Boned My Daddy.”

    Uh seriously? i see a lot of cock and this one is very nice, granted it is a bit of a semi, but the shape, the girth, and the length are very healthy..for ANY man…when I saw this last Sunday I was extremely happy..And imagine..if this were a true story, the girl fuckin Lip would not even turn back after having this cock..Lip could not compare!
    I mean everyone on the cast must feel inadequate after last weeks show!

    Once again Shannon makes clear that only a telephone pole might be a big enough peen for that bitchy size queen.

    Uh, okay. Well, he’s very cute and, even though it’s far from giant, it’s great to see male full frontal. Check out 9 Songs for “giant.” LOL

    That is a beautiful cock. And attached to a gorgeous man.
    Kudos on those genes! hehe

    WHY DO YOU DO THIS??? YOU GET PEOPLE ECITED TO SEE A “GIANT PEEN” AND WE SEE IS A MEDIOCRE ONE….DO NOT THIS AGAIN….PLEASE

    They should have cast him in Hung.

    Me Gusta

    Nomnomnomnomnom

    thank you OMB FOR GIVING US BONERS SUCH AS THIS SPECTACULAR ONE

    ok it would be nice to know what episode number

    I wouldnt call it giant. But my husband has spoiled me.

    Yup, these scenes were the highlight of the show. He also has a very beautiful ass. Yum!

    Definitely FAR more attractive than his non related name sake Rose McGowan of fading Charmed fame 🙂

    It’s so funny how hair can make or break a person…..the main pic of him is quite hot….but the actual naked pics, his hair ruins the whole thing, he looks dirty and gross

    I wouldn’t say huge. He looks a bit fluffed. But regardless of that, he’s sexy, and it looks like a nice size. I will have visions of that beautiful ass and nut sack in my head all day.

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*