!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

!! OMG, makin’ us howl: Channing Tatum’s full moon !!

Dave Franco‘s not the only one sharing his (partial) nakedness with the world today — also making the rounds in the blogosphere is this clip from last night’s Jimmy Kimmel Live, where actor Channing Tatum dropped by to share a dropped-trou photo of him mooning Jonah Hill. Even a slice of side-butt on this man makes headlines!
(via Socialite Life)




    Channing Tatum is SOOOOOOOOOOO damn F-I-N-E… 😉

    P.S. He’s MORE than welcome to wave his butt cheeks my way or teabag me any ‘ole time he wants… 😉

    lol.. “when there’s no women around.. you know guys” oh do tell us the deets! :)

    It’s funny that “straight” guys can be so much gayer sometimes than gay guys

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _


add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *