!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» More nude celeb CANDY | Recent posts

!! OMG, his butt: Christos Vasilopoulos !!

Teetering on the possibility of financial collapse and tumultuous political upheaval, Greece is not having its best moment at present, that’s true, which is why it’s more important than ever to focus on the positive — the positive being Christos Vasilopoulos‘ butt in the movie “Kamikaze Love.” See the NSFW stills after the jump (and remember to think happy thoughts).

Click to enlarge:
(Image Source)

» share:




    omg i wanna watch the movie!!!

    Silly Aldo, uncut dick is always for the win. Frankenweenie cut up dicks are the fails for sure.

    Are you blind? That is NOT a flat butt!!!

    GROSS ass……handsome face…more please!!

    Yeah, a little flat…. I’m repulsed by cut dicks (Eww!), so wouldn’t mind checking out his Greek peen though!

    flat butt. and being greek he.s uncut. so totally not interesting at all. #fail

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _


add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *