!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» More nude celeb CANDY | Recent posts

!! OMG, he’s more than just naked: Disney star Dylan Sprouse leaks additional, more graphic photos !!

0u8js3X.png
UPDATE: Last week some steamy new photos of 21-year old Disney hottie Dylan Sprouse were leaked, but they are fake according to Photoshop sleuths and Dylan’s recent tweets. In fact they seem to be composites made with images from this NSFW Tumblr (thanks to BJpark for the tip!).
If you want to look at fakes anyway, check after the jump (images are NSFW)!


dylan-sprouse-DICK-snake-pic.jpg
2zz3qdg.png
1zchcep.jpg
[thanks Melanie for the tip!]

» share:



Loading...

 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    He can shoot in my mouth and then pretend I’m the mop bucket that Bieber “used”.

    OMG!!! I wanna swallow that big beautiful cock and his big juicy balls too

    Omg I love this pic! His body.. And his cock is really big! I want to eat all the cum

    nice i wouldent say no

    Hott

    Hott

    The first and third pic i believe. the second has the marks on the wrong side

    I wanna see his cute ass next

    Thanks BJ. We’ve updated the post!

    Like he said in a press release, photoshopped.
    Here is the tumblr blog of the original photos; http://liammartin101.tumblr.com/
    OMG should print a retraction.

    I like how his birthmarks can jump from one side of his chest to the other yet they’re all mirror pics. Makes a lot of sense to me.

    Yeah just like the time Biebs laptop was stolen and nudes of him ended up on the internet. “They’re fakes!” he and his management team claimed. Nope, they’re real.

    Hot as hell!This Disney Dick is amazing! He is beautiful,legal,doable & that cock is fantastic! And a bit of cum on his chest? I wish we could see him, in action 2…I wanna eat it all up! ­čśŤ

    Yeah. The newer ones are shopped. Unfortunately.

    Those are just photoshop of the original pics.

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*