!! OMG, his butt: Ex-Hollyoaks star Nico Mirallegro naked in ‘My Mad Fat Diary’ & ‘The Village’ !!

Screen Shot 2014-02-20 at 11.39.55 PM.png
Ex-Hollyoaks star Nico Mirallegro serves up some madd squidgey-face in ‘My Mad Fat Diary’ & ‘The Village’. You can check out his naked backside here after the NSFW jump! What else have you got to do today?


CLICK TO ENLARGE
post-1488-0-66701200-1392953866.jpg
post-1488-0-24461900-1392953871.jpg
post-1488-0-20855600-1392953875.jpg
post-1488-0-87345800-1392953877.jpg
post-1488-0-29640300-1392953882.jpg
post-1488-0-97585700-1392953885.jpg
post-1488-0-43065000-1392953890.jpg
post-1488-0-28988900-1392953835.jpg
post-1488-0-31502000-1392953837.jpg
post-1488-0-24694300-1392953839.jpg
post-1488-0-05102900-1392953827.jpg
[via justadream.org]

» share:

3 Comments on "OMG, his butt: Ex-Hollyoaks star Nico Mirallegro naked in ‘My Mad Fat Diary’ & ‘The Village’"

  1. The shower ones at the end aren’t him it’s a butt double

  2. Judging people by the color of their skin is not cool.

  3. HE IS SOOO DAMN PALE HE BLENDS IN WITH THE WHITE WATER…LOL

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.

*