!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» More nude celeb CANDY | Recent posts

!! OMG, his butt: Big Brother 16’s Caleb Reynolds attempts to take a shower in his underwear, ass cheek ensues !!

big.brother.160626.caleb_.reynolds.jpg
So Big Brother housemate Caleb Reynolds is apparently a self-proclaimed ‘metrosexual cowboy’, and entered the house under controversy because he’s used racist and homophobic language on his Instagram account in the past.
Well — repression has never slapped me harder in the face than it has with THAT OUTFIT above. Like, GURRRRL… but that’s just IMHO. Anyhow, check out his naked ass after the NSFW jump. It’s what he’d want!


CLICK TO ENLARGE
post-1519-0-02814600-1406823109.jpg
post-1519-0-28869200-1406823102.jpg
4ugdfl.png
21m52ex.png
vxdw5e.png
1zwe160.png
[via justadream.org]

» share:



Loading...

 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    Dyamn! I could ride that all day!

    God damn, that is one beautiful man.

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*