!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

!! OMG, PLUR: James Franco and Zachary Quinto wait for the drop with “Molly” !!

james franco zach quinto molly-1.jpg
Michael, the film centered around Michael Glatze is underway shooting, and the ex-gay activist will be portrayed by one other than Instagram selfie-king James Franco.
Franco and co-star Zachary Quinto posted this photo of them this week, deep into the rave, riding dat Molly train:

“Me and Quinto out with Molly! …Molly is a girl I know! Wtf!”

[via instinct]

» share:



 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    LOL, that makes two of us…that would Shawn! Grab my hand bag and we’d be off! haha Have a good day buddy. JR

    Should’ve called me James. I would’ve hung out with you, Zach, and Molly!

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*