!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» More nude celeb CANDY | Recent posts

!! OMG, his butt: German actor Kai Noll in ‘Unter Uns’ !!

20141119211547__003836_22-55-15_.JPG
German actor Kai Noll takes it off in Unter Uns, and you gotta admit — it’s not bad for 50! Check him out after the NSFW jump!


20141119211547__009448_15-45-47_.JPG
20141119211547__009641_15-46-19_.JPG
20141119211547__009651_15-46-22_.JPG
20141119211547__009666_15-46-26_.JPG
20141119211547__009676_15-46-29_.JPG
[via justadream.org]

» share:



Loading...

 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    Now that’s a fine looking man.

    That is not a nice ass at all guys……LOL

    Is 50 ancient or something? I’m 45 and my ass outshines plenty of 20-somethings and is one of the reasons they keep coming back for more.
    Remember, one day you will be that age.

    That’s damn near a perfect ass!

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*