!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

!! OMG, the new trailer for JURASSIC WORLD is here !!

qYn82we.gif
She’s came for them! Check out a new breed of beast in the newest trailer for JURASSIC WORLD below!

» share:



 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    @Matty: Lol you nailed it, along with a new show on Animal Planet, “Wrangling Raptors”.
    @Robert: “Oh, hell yeah! I can name a hundred movies where we need an emergency Pteranodon to haul off the annoying female characters that exist only ‘because, tits’.”
    That has to be one of the most hilarious and truthful things I’ve ever seen in a comment, made me laugh so much.

    Oh, hell yeah! I can name a hundred movies where we need an emergency Pteranodon to haul off the annoying female characters that exist only ‘because, tits’. “Oh, you’re hear to scream ‘INDY!’ and get kidnapped a lot? I need a code JP4. Bye, bitch!” We have the T-rex for the annoying assholes. Now, where are some compies for those damn annoying children?

    I agree with Eko. In fact you can already see the second installment in the preview…Racing with Raptors, or better yet…Maximum Velociraptor ‘Direct to Netflix’

    This is one installment of the Jurassic Park series that I will not be seeing. The wonder and excitement of the previous installments was getting to see real dinosaur species that once walked this world ‘brought to life’ by special effects magic. By introducing a genetically manipulated, made up creature who of course is supposed to be bigger and badder than a T-Rex, all they’ve done is turn it into just another monster movie. No thank you.

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*