!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» More nude celeb CANDY | Recent posts

!! OMG, he’s naked: America’s Next Top Model contestant Dustin McNeer !!

jWJbIpf

Take a peer at male model and ANTM contestant Dustin McNeer after the NSFW jumpy!

dm2

CLICK TO ENLARGE!

tumblr_nyyquhcfPV1rl1484o3_1280

tumblr_nyyquhcfPV1rl1484o2_1280

tumblr_nyyquhcfPV1rl1484o1_1280

» share:



Loading...

 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    Beautiful guy, beautiful dick, he just needs pubic hair.

    THEN AGAIN MY HOLE HAS ZERO ELASTICITY LEFT!!

    That’s a delicious man right there! I wanna eat him up! Beautiful cock on a beautiful man!

    Lol like any of the catty bitches commenting could look better than this guy even if they tried.

    That is a nice good sized dick! Who cares about the dissing from size queens with their Grand Canyon sized holes? Don’t forget to tie on a 2×4 onto that so people don’t fall in you cunts!

    Damn, i was expecting more down there. Looks like a long skinny finger ::poke poke:: Ouch, no thanks.

    Oh Shannon, do shut up.

    that dick is so photoshopped from the censored image… they didn’t even give him testicles.

    THERE IS NOT MUCH TO THIS RED PEENED GUY!

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*