!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» More nude celeb CANDY | Search the database

!! OMG, he’s naked: Model Hayden “King” Monteleone !!

Screen Shot 2016-02-18 at 8.08.40 PM

There’s no shortage of photos of fitness model Hayden Monteleone online, but there’s a few that are just a little more special than the others… Check it out after the NSFW jump!

71b0d37901c7c5483f09d2944ca3cd79

CLICK TO ENLARGE!

tumblr_nytpuhGTBH1u3f7u4o1_500
tumblr_n2ym4mTSlL1ro25sao4_500
hayden5

[[ More nude celeb CANDY | Search the database ]]

» share:



 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    Hayden is so fine,gorgeous,hot with a very big fat huge long cock to suck on I’ll fuck and suck with that cock I know why they call him King is because of his cock.

    HOT DAMN!!!!!! NOW GUYS….THIS IS A “HAWT BAWDY AND HUGE PEEN”!!….YES…..BRING MORE OF THIS MAN…..PLEASE!!!!!

    Bod, cock, lips and attitude…yeah he’s great! My ass just aches from looking at that cock! It’s so beautiful and fat!

    Sorry – doesn’t work for me. That ugly face just kills everything.

    This guy’s lips are big because he is biracial, not because of lip injections. They look unusual because he has pale skin. There is nothing wrong with his sensuous lips. I would like to put my lily white lips on his…..

    Damn he’s fine with a big dick I will fuck and suck on him

    Beautiful Cock,,would love to play with that baby. …

    im so confused, i could have sworn that i read that he was ftm trans and assumed he was wearing a prosthetic in his underwear

    Never even heard of this bitch. I was hoping for maybe Ryan Bertroche or somebody actually legit:/

    Now we know who Big Ang donated her lips to. First there was Duck Lips but that was not enough. No there’s Sphincter Lips.

    My bottom hurts just thinking about it

    oh my!

    wow.

    Woof woof!! Fuck yeah this is hot! He’s hot and he’s got a big fat beautiful cock!! That looks so delicious!

    Well… honestly, the duck-lips kill the dick selfie. I liked the first photo with him in the pink shorts. That was hot.

    Face: mehh
    Body: mehh, too big
    Cock: YASSS

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*