!! OMG, he’s naked: Grammy nominated singer Mike Posner !!

Mike Posner is a Grammy nominated American singer-songwriter, poet, rapper, and music producer. Check out why we like him and suddenly know who he is, after the NSFW jump!

CLICK TO ENLARGE!

» share:

21 Comments on "OMG, he’s naked: Grammy nominated singer Mike Posner"

  1. Damn what a sexy sob

  2. I could eat his ass for hours saw him live last year and he has a thick sexy body!

  3. god I wanna be balls deep in this slut!

  4. Nice chest hair…

  5. Oh no – so small :/

  6. Literally perfect head on that dick. He’s oddly so hot!

  7. what a gorgeous man, perfect size dick, not too long but not too small, Perfection!!! and the hairy chest is a plus

  8. Gorgeous man with a perfect thick cock. There’s a man who could satisfy anyone completely!

  9. Delores 'Hunnychile' Del'Pierro | April 6, 2017 at 4:09 am | Reply

    Move aside bitched he’s mine. Thank you – what a man. p.s check out his album Mansionz – awesome.

  10. Never heard of him…nice average dick though.

  11. INSTEAD OF THE WORD “VAIN”….IT SHOULD BE “DELUSIONAL”

  12. he was selling his house last summer and i staged it. i definitely recognize that bathroom mirror

  13. Kevin in Cincy | April 5, 2017 at 6:16 pm | Reply

    You just made my day. Mike Posner is the Whole Package. I’ve been thirsty for some Posner Peen since I saw him perform “I Took a Pill in Ibiza”. (Badass Song, BTW. I highly recommend.) You would never know what all was going on under his clothes. Now I do, and it’s everything and much, much more than I imagined. Thanks for the woody… 😛

  14. I’ve been waiting several years for this!

  15. nice chest hair…the chum at the bottom of the pages of web sites always frightens me…

  16. Thomas Rudis | April 5, 2017 at 4:06 pm | Reply

    Perfect size really.

  17. I’ve been waiting for this! I’ve had a thing for him for a while. He can get it all!

  18. Great bod and I’d definitely suck him off multiple times until he’s drained!

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.

*