!! OMG, his butt: Teen Wolf’s Ryan Kelley shares his tuckus on a boat, inspired by Justin Bieber !!

Teen Wolf actor Ryan Kelley said that the Biebs inspired him this week to take to Instagram and share his bum with his fans! We hope this type of inspo hits more people! Check out the new NSFW backside pick after the jump, and find his frontal here if you missed it the first time.

CLICK TO ENLARGE!

» share:

13 Comments on "OMG, his butt: Teen Wolf’s Ryan Kelley shares his tuckus on a boat, inspired by Justin Bieber"

  1. PretenderNx01 | July 19, 2017 at 10:47 am | Reply

    What he lacks in butt he makes up for in dick though. He has a big one.

  2. Oh my!!! Love Ryan Kelley and his beautiful body. Gorgeous guy and actually a great actor too! He was absolutely heartbreaking in “Prayers for Bobby” as the gay son of Sigourney Weaver’s unaccepting mother. Hope this photo is a trend…

  3. I’m surely alone, here. But reading all those mean and low comments makes me feel bad.

    My bad, I shouldn’t read them anyway. I want to feel good, looking at nudity. Not feeling bad, reading the crap coming from some very very ugly people here.

  4. ROLLS EYES INTO NEXT WEEK….AND TURNS THE DAMN PAGE……..

  5. Lemme part them cheeks and give a big lick lick lick

  6. Where’s the butt???

  7. M’eh.

  8. Odd pose.

  9. Hello-

    since it is quite clear by now that the ever sexy Ryan K. is an exhibitionist
    i am convinced that he himself leaked his j/o video.

  10. Much hotter than Bieber could ever hope to be.

  11. Nice looking thighs

  12. And from the lack of tan line, it’s obvious this is not his first time at the rodeo! Cute butt.

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.

*