!! OMG, he’s naked: Actor Maykol David in “El rey de la Habana” !!

Actor Maykol David appears in “El rey de la Habana”, giving the audience more than an eye-full after the NSFW jump!


CLICK TO ENLARGE!

» share:

30 Comments on "OMG, he’s naked: Actor Maykol David in “El rey de la Habana”"

  1. WOW!!! Very handsome man, nice dick and ass…

  2. Sweet jesus. That’s a big hammer

  3. too bad he’s ugly tho

  4. wow!!! almost looks like a prosthetic because it’s so big. very sexy man:)

  5. Wow. Hallelujah. What a fine specimen!

  6. SIMPLY DAMN!!!!!!!! NOW THIS…..TO THE DESPERATE MEN…IS A “HUGE CAWK….AND BUBBLE BUTT”! NOT THAT OTHER MESS WE SE HERE…..LOL

  7. Usually I am into latino men with a penis with its natural covering, but this is the first young black man I’ve seen with a handsome penis with foreskin.

  8. Omg. Young, nice, awesome, with a real impressive thick piece of meat. We love you Maykol

  9. Awesome arse and beautiful cock.

  10. “Click to enlarge”. Hardly necessary this time. Beautiful man every single inch of him.

  11. Not bad!

  12. August Spartan | August 10, 2017 at 11:59 am | Reply

    I will do anything for this thick and big cock… for those interested the link of the scene is https://es.pornhub.com/view_video.php?viewkey=ph579a09ad3627d

  13. Damn hot…thank you for posting this.

    • And an extra thank you for telling us where it’s from! I hate it when sites post gifs/screencaps from a film or TV show, but don’t give us the title.

  14. Impressive, albeit looks like he’s semi hard. Shame about the tight foreskin :/

  15. Oh YES Neo, you are the one!

  16. Pic #3 is extremely accurate.

  17. Very impressive!

  18. It’s twoo!

  19. I would do the same as her lol

  20. Michael Lawson | August 10, 2017 at 2:42 am | Reply

    that’s a piece of MEAT

  21. I LOVE YOUUUU

  22. Um…. um…. damn.

  23. He looks amazing

  24. Daaaaaamn!

  25. Quinton e Jackson | August 9, 2017 at 9:53 pm | Reply

    Holy shit he’s perfect.

  26. i’m into it i like a thick piece. 😉

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.

*