!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

!! Dutty Wine in the bedroom !!

This fey and flexible guy is doing some crazy dancehall moves in his bedroom. I’m not quite sure what to make of it. In his own words:

its jus me, dre. havin sum fun wit mi camera heheh jus showin dat black plp arent da only ones dat can dance dancehall.so can latinos.

» share:



 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    Dang. He made that girl on the other vid look stupid. Mad props.

    damn you gud bwoy

    you can dance!But not better then me.Cuz I can pop and shake my a$$ like dat to.

    Yo, you are whacked! I feel sick to my stomach!
    Check out TheDuttyWine.com

    Well mudda sick i am from The Bahamas and i never see a white boy move like dat. Keep it up and youll go places. You look good and of course you can dance. White dancehall king 2006 and beyond!!!!!!!!

    Yo u rock…keep it up!!!

    i neva saw a boy do dutty wine u gat spunk and motion mada sick i wish i cud dance like u i cud do the splits and dutty wine and the way u can do them stuff but u gat more spunk than me flip pl email me

    i am a girl but god know yuh kool dont let no one bring you down u even do dutty wine better than must girls i am a jamaican do yuh thing

    Yo us a straight fag. all dat booty shakin’ in da dutty wine is made a fa dem gyals not a dude. u batty bwoy. i do the dutty wine to but not wit all da shit in it and i surprised u didn’t dutty wuk wit a gyal or bwoy

    MAN U ARE THE DUTTY WHINE KING!!! I GIVE IT UP TO YOU HANDS DOWN!!!!U DOING BETTA DEN MOST GALS AT THE CLUB

    this website is gay dude…

    Yo you all should check out http://www.DuttyWine.net – it’s the jam!
    This guy on here is crazy wack.. hhahhaha

    i thought i would make you laugh well it least i thought it was funny
    Tahira

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*