!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» OMG, more nude male celebs!

!! OMG, he’s naked: Ne-Yo !!

ne-yo-portrait.jpg
Not only is R&B singer Ne-Yo naked, but he is not gay! The NSFW photo after the jump is proof, taken by the man himself with his own Sidekick! That is, unless…
1. The guy in the photo is not Ne-Yo
2. The person sucking his dick is a trannie (or Mariah Carey)
Decide for yourself.



click for larger version
(Image Source)

(Click for more nude male celebs)


 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    He is cute allright :)
    Although the bottom photo isn’t him, I think…
    😛
    Rick

    http://rwez.blogspot.com/

    Why do you say or if it is Mariah?

    That’s totally him, but I absolutely think that he did this after the rumors flared up that he is a fag…

    but i heard he came out recently in essence magazine… all lies?

    He said that it’s him on radio show.

    its a cover up to prove hes not gay but i think hes gay

    It doesnt look like hes rly enjoyng

    Ok yeah i see he taking a picture of him self with his sidekick but if he was talking it with his side kick why is his sidekick in the picture so that mean that someone is taking the picture of him recording him self with the sidekick.The question is now who else is in the room takin the picture??????

    That is Ne-yo.
    He admitted to it recently in the S.T.L he said Im grown and I do grown man things.

    He is not gay come on i emailed chris brown on his myspace and asked him he is not gay becuase he is to cute

    ne-yo posted this he claim somebody broke in his sidekick but the picture was posted 2 days after everyone start calling him gay.

    just because you are hot and cute doesnt mean you cant be gay or bi. We can see that someone is hating on Mariah Carey by using her name to make it seems as if she is a whore or tranny, but in reality its the person who wrote the article. Anyone can see that this picture was taken in front of a mirror but most hotels or motels dont have big mirrors. This might be a publicity stunt to cover up that he’s not gay/bi. If you are writing mostly girl songs come on people are gonna think of you liking men. And besides just because a girl sucking your dick dont mean you like girls. Besides it looks like he is trying to cover up the rumors of being gay anyway. It doesnt look like he is enjoying it. I say he is bi/gay. And being gay/bi doesnt mean you are a fag.

    oh man he has a big *boing* man the things i would do … if hes gay he wont be after im done with em

    damn…i’d sure likee some of dat ne-yotic dick!

    ON my local radio station, he said “I’m a grown man, sexually active” HE WOULD COME RIGHT OUT and say NO if it wasn’t him, but he just keep skipping over the closed question.

    DAMN!! NE-YO GOT A BIG aSz DiCk!!! ii wiLl suCk that any time reaL gud!!! && ii wiLl let hiim Shove that Dick in me aLl the way!!! YuMmY!!! DAMN babe u L0ok fukin g0od!! juSz hoLla Ne-Yo && u’Ll geT suM PuSsy for FrEe!! i’Ll LeT u PoP my CheRry!!! MuAhSz!

    That is not a trannie, or whatever the hell you call it, she’s one of his back up dancers…She has a myspace page too! I think her names Tenile or something like that! lol

    DAAAAAAAAAAAANM THAT Big azz dick makin me want 2 do somthin!!!
    WHEN U EVER GET TIRED OF WOMEN U CAN HOLLA AT ME ANY MOTHAFUNKIN TIME

    1.he is ass U.G.L.Y…
    2. where in hell do you see a big dick

    wow i want some neyo cock

    Can we get some more neyo porn??
    or usher or any hot celeb??if u have send me some
    sexymeanboy@yahoo.com

    He’s a grown man and he could get his dick sucked if he wants to.

    Damn yo I will do more then she did 2 u and u will love it I can make sure of that come 2 me when u need anything I`ll give it 2 u and more holla!!!

    neyo got that big dick down that gurl mouth!!!!!!!! i wish that was me!!!!!!!!!1

    yall need to stop hatin on my man he can get his dick sucked by his sideline hoe if he want to but as long as im getting the dick nothing else matter.hollaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa

    You girls talkin about suckin off ne-yo, sound like some straight neighborhood bussas….translation-HOES!

    Yo I don’t give a damn what anybody say, Ne-Yo got a big ass dick and he fuck the shit out of my pussy anyday he want to. Hell by the time we get done with my Sexy Love he wont be Sick of Love songs. It’ll be Because of me that he’ll be Addicted to sex.

    hi my name is lisa and ne-yo is not gay put it this way i no he isnt coz i was wid him on wed 18th july 2007 n we enjoyed it so i would just like to say that he is not GAY……………

    Man dat dick is big. Im get dat big black stick. He sexy. Ne-Yo fuck with me not wit dese other bitches.

    hahahah ya must b stupid or blind if u think thats ne-yo…but he do got a big 1 ill give him that:)

    DAMN NE-YO U HAVE A BIG ASS DICK. CAN U PUT SOME OF DAT ALL DA WAY IN OF MY PUSSY AND WHEN I HAVE AN ORGASM U WILL NOT STOP UNTIL DA WORLD ENDS. GEMME SOME OF UR DICK CALL ME SEXY DICY BOY.

    Just because he gets head from what appears to be a woman, doesn’t mean he’s not gay. Guys are freaky…ladies watch ur backs!!!

    you guys are blind if yall think that is Ne-Yo. What are yall talking about Ne-Yo being gay. He isn’t gay no one can sing about sex like that and be gay.Please my boo is not gay please

    as much as I’d hate to admit that is Ne-Yo.What is this talk about Ne-Yo being gay.no one can sing about sex like that and be gay.anyways i still love Ne-Yo even though this picture was very disappointing.

    i dont think ne-yo is gay and i would also like to let him know i’m one of his biggest fans and fuck all haterz. but we gotta have haterz or else who would motivate us but just keep ya head up and you’ll get through all your trials and tribulations just know you have someone like me by your side. p.s. holla at cha girl when you in da A.T.L., or the N.O.. much love. 9th ward R.I.P. new orleans.

    it doesnt make sense who took the pic of him holding a camera??? problem here

    Just because Ne-yo has sum girl suckin his dick does not mean that he is not gay. trust me, I kno from experience. that could have been a publicity stunt to stop people from suspecting. I’m not saying that he is
    gay. BUT, there’s still a chance that he is.

    1. chocolate is gay
    2. Ne-yo does have a big one
    3. he is not ugly

    eww his cockc is tiny like shit how come ppl think thats big.

    ne-yo is my man 4eva and i am his ride or die chick so please have him to hit your girl up

    THIZ PICTURE OF NEYO IS GOOD 2 ME CAUSE HE GOT A BIG DICK N THATS SAPPOSE 2 BE N MI MOUTH YA DIGG HATING BITCHES SO GO SUCK PUSSY…………………

    i dont know what all these other bitches r talkin bout because ne-yo is mine and only mine the only reason that that bitch is sucking his dick is because i would not give him none last nite

    Can’tbe bothered if he is or not gay, I’l always be his fan, though there’s saying that: if another man thinks u r there’s more chances of u being really 1, just that u r still on the indenial stage!!!!!!!!!! By the way he is gay and he must be honest!

    u gay basterb u disgrace the black people and why would u put something like that on a computer and how cu u are gay look hows meny girls in the world and u chose to tusn gay if u was in jamaican uu would of got gun shot long time and u will die in cold blood u nasty slut and u need to get a showwwwwwwha and fix up and u chimpanze shit

    People have become really paranoid about what men are gay and straight especially after the Stella thing and all that. There can’t be that much of a shortage of straight men. Because I am a straight male that tries to be respectful to them and know that none of that guarantees that you will be loved or appreciated by women for those things.

    this isn’t NE YO! That’s birdman, Lil Wayne’s dad. I refuse to think that ne yo. and how would a guy be gay cause he IS gettin head? Ne yo got talent, and this picture means NOTHING

    umm thats obvisouly a transexual
    lmao

    this is highly deserbing

    doesnt mattter who it is
    or who sucking hows penis.
    we got R kells pissing on 14yr olds.
    lol

    that is just sick his back up dancer is a hoe fo real

    what the fuck he got on… it looks like a onesy

    that is a god damn shame you bumd ass bitches

    ne-yo isnt gay,I dnt care what no 1 says! I love u Ne-Yo!!!!!!!!!!!

    Hey guys lookin at da pic da was me actually tips how to do it wiv neyo:
    1st: go to his dressin room nd start chatin
    2: Say its a lidle bit hot
    3: touch his hands and pull up ur skirt
    4: Open his trousers zip and start sukin
    Enjoy

    That is neyo because he admited it in an interview wiv essence magazine want the proof read it on
    http://concreteloop.com/interviews-neyo

    damn i wish i was her suckin his dick i love ne-yo no matter wat!!!

    omg i cant belive it how could my dad do this

    jss cause you get sucked by a girl doesnt mea your gay
    im gay & i would let a girl suck me.
    maybe he juss did this so people think he aint gay!

    well people need to stop saying he’s not gay that was a roumor that someone put out and i been seen this pick cole up this isn’t neyo at all it’s a look at dumb asses and who ever said rkelly pissed on 14 yearold girls their a ass because it was found not guilty that was also a look alike dummie read news pay attention jackasses

    that isn’t neyo dumb asses that is alook alike i thought it was at first but it wasn’t and he is not gay he was a false romuor and he just don’t care what u people say he got all ya money he don’t don’t care if it’s purple green or blue

    ATTENTION THAT IS NE YO!! IF U LOOK IT UP AGAIN U WILL FIND OUT THAT HE TELLS THE TABLOIDS THAT IT WAZ HIM. AND HE WAZ BLACKMAILED !

    only i wish i was the one sucking is dick man the guys is fucking hott. i wish i could fuck him, i wanna soo bad

    i like neyo badd n dat is him n hes got a big fat circumsized black cock dat luks so suckable, wanna do it 2 him so badddddddd

    i think it is just some girl giving neyo some head and all i got to say it lol wowwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww

    Gay r not I’ve been crazy about him ever since the first time I seen him, short sexy thick if he was my homework I would do him every night. Im not even going to comment on them lips OMG

    I LIKE IT…AND I LV U .

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*