!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» OMG, more nude male celebs!

!! OMG, he’s naked: Daniel Newman !!

daniel-newman-portrait.JPG
Daniel Newman is a hot young British actor with an enormous butt who has acted in a bunch of films I have never heard of, including Endgame, where he gets naked repeatedly, including an extended rotating shower shot.
For that scene alone, Endgame is a must-see! Or you can just watch the good parts right here after the jump [NSFW].


Click to enlarge.
Daniel in the shower. Download video clip here.
daniel-newman-nude-01.JPG
daniel-newman-nude-02.JPG
daniel-newman-nude-03.JPG
daniel-newman-nude-04.JPG
daniel-newman-nude-05.JPG
daniel-newman-nude-06.JPG
daniel-newman-nude-07.JPG
daniel-newman-nude-08.JPG
daniel-newman-nude-09.JPG
daniel-newman-nude-10.JPG
Daniel having sex. Download video clip here.
daniel-newman-sex-01.JPG
daniel-newman-sex-02.JPG
daniel-newman-sex-03.JPG
daniel-newman-sex-04.JPG
daniel-newman-sex-05.JPG
daniel-newman-sex-06.JPG
daniel-newman-sex-07.JPG
daniel-newman-sex-08.JPG
Daniel getting his pants pulled down aggressively. Download video clip here.
daniel-newman-rape-01.JPG
daniel-newman-rape-02.JPG
daniel-newman-rape-03.JPG
daniel-newman-rape-04.JPG
daniel-newman-rape-05.JPG
daniel-newman-rape-06.JPG
(Image and Video Source)

(Click for more nude male celebs)


 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    Too scrawny for me.

    As for me, I love him….
    I love that black hair and
    nice big bubble butt..Was not much
    of a big fan of the extra skin but, would definitely like to pull it back.WITH MY TOUNGE!!!
    LOL

    I’ll just pretend it’s Freddie Prince Jr. Thanks OMG!

    All looks very risque. Very good.

    omfg dat is so efin hot dude id hit it ;]

    this is one of the best asses i’ve seen on a celebrity in a very long time.

    Clip from old movie, seen it a couple of times, it’s not bad.

    emm.
    what a hot fucking ass!
    dayum@!!

    I love that rape scene

    I definitely love that butt!!!

    whattaman whattaman whatta mightygood man!

    OMG! I LOVE THAT ASS and his cute cock! HE’S SO GORGEOUS!!! WANNA EAT HIM!
    :O

    Definitively an ass I would devour tongue first! Kinda makes me think of Freddie Prinze Jr.
    Still I wouldnt have to think twice much less think at all…

    Damn, all that was HOT!!!!

    he’s cute *-*~and hot

    nice xD

    he looks good but his voice on that film is a “forget it!” you may just have to mute the whole scene while watching him.

    OMFG! HE HAS SO MUCH PUBIC HAIR! I LOVE IT! I WOULD SO HIM ANY DAY. NICE BODY, ASS, AND DICK. HE’S HOT.

    Thode big buttocks call for penetration!!

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*