!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

!! OMG, how cute: Roadkill Teddy !!

twitch-raccoon.jpg
Adorable Twitch the Raccoon is the first in a series of stuffed “Roadkill teddies,” and he’s available in limited quantities just in time for Christmas from Roadkill Toys.
He even comes with his own bodybag:
twitch-bodybag.jpg
And his own TV commercial! This is one pampered little guy:

(Thanks to Kevin R. for the tip!)

» share:



 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    Frank, Frank, Frank…
    That isn’t even REMOTELY funny.
    Sorry. Love your blog… but I gotta calls um as I sees um.ed hardy perfume
    Just plain bad.ed hardy

    that is disgusting.It promotes violence to animals (the video) it’s just horrific

    they’re to die for!!! sooo cute… the other post should be posted by moveover… didn’t your mother told ya to hold your wrapper when you’ve got anything nice to say… :p

    Frank, Frank, Frank.. I thought it was frigg’n hysterical.

    Frank, Frank, Frank…
    That isn’t even REMOTELY funny.
    Sorry. Love your blog… but I gotta calls um as I sees um.
    Just plain bad.

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*