!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» OMG, more nude male celebs!

!! OMG, he’s naked: Juan Vidal !!

juan-vidal-portrait.jpg
Actor Juan Vidal didn’t just get naked for his role in the 2004 Mexican film Desnudos, he did naked push-ups, drank milk, and let the camera zoom in on his exposed semi. Bold moves. See them after the jump [NSFW].


Click to enlarge. Download video here.
juan-vidal-nude-02.jpg
juan-vidal-nude-03.jpg
juan-vidal-nude-04.jpg
juan-vidal-nude-05.jpg
juan-vidal-nude-06.jpg
juan-vidal-nude-07.jpg
juan-vidal-nude-08.jpg
juan-vidal-nude-09.jpg
juan-vidal-nude-10.jpg
juan-vidal-nude-11.jpg
juan-vidal-nude-01.jpg
(Image and Video Source via Dreamcaps)

(Click for more nude male celebs)


 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    Oh dear god, is he hard in that one picture with the woman? Why would somebody with a penis the size of their thumb let such photographs get out?! I kinda feel sorry for him.

    Neither a show-er nor a grow-er
    Ouch

    no chris, if u watch the vid she pulls his underwear down fast, so his dick flops out. the pic caught it in mid flop. he is actually well hung.

    To Chris who thinks this guy is small. It reads that he has a semi…Not fully hard.

    Hot ass!

    please… even if he was hard, that would be about normal size. i think we’re just not used to seeing normal size guys on film in the US. and saying that ANYONE should be ashamed to show their dick – what kind of cultural brainwashing is that?

    Yum. I wanna fuck him!
    Add me on AIM! Mecchaud51590

    Who cares how big his dick is if you had something that hot in bed with you!

    I just lodged a complaint with the UN about Brazil. They have far more than their share of hot men and women, and it needs to stop. Or they need to give me a visa.

    To those who are “complaining” about his apparently presumed “small” penis, which of you are IN A MOVIE? So, shut the fuck up. Losers.

    The man is just beautiful – who cares about the size, as long as one can see the thing without a magnifying glass?

    LAAAWD have mercy !!!!!!
    Damn I love a man who loves to be naked.
    WOOF, WOOF AND WOOOOOOF !!!!

    lol…. imagine it hard…… itd let him fuck me all day long….. way super hot

    hott ass guy

    nice cock and ass

    Those pics are amazing! Im a big fan of juan vidal, but havent seen the last photo before. Do you have any idea where that one came from?

    Juan Vidal has the smallest hard-on I have ever seen!

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*