!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» More nude celeb CANDY | Recent posts

!! OMG, he’s naked: Santonio Holmes !!

santonio-holmes-portrait.jpg
All you jocks like me undoubtedly saw the thrilling moment in the Superbowl two nights ago when wide receiver Santonio Holmes made the deciding play that won the game for the Pittsburgh Steelers (see, I wasn’t just watching it for Jennifer Hudson, who, by the way, was legendary).
He made a perfectly timed leap, caught the ball, and then touched the ground ever so briefly with both toes, making the touchdown. After the jump, see what was weighing him down enough to bring his team all that glory. Hint: It isn’t pocket change.
Okay, I’ll just come out and say it: Naked shower photo of Pittsburgh Steelers wide receiver Santonio Holmes after the jump (NSFW)!!


santonioholmes-nude.jpg
santonioholmes-nude-02.jpg
(Thanks to De Cosmos for the images!)
And if that isn’t enough Superbowl smut for you, check out the porno clip that television viewers in Tucson, AZ were shown in the middle of the game on live television. Hint: Large, flaccid penis ahead. (Thanks to RedBackFur for the tip!)

» share:



Loading...

 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    Damn I love to suck and get fucked by his dick….mmmmmm

    Damn I love to suck and get fucked by his dick

    i would love the following men,to fuck me,santonio holmes,dean cain,mark paul gosselaar,jim carrey,taylor lautner,leonardo de caprio,up my gay ass.what gorgeous men.

    Santonio Holmes is a sexxy black man, with an well endowed cock what the big deal here!!!

    Yeah, give me a piece of that! Damn sexy!

    I have to agree with dee. He has a nice size dick, but it certainly isn’t all that. I mean average or maybe only slightly than average. Especially for a black dude. Honestly, compared to most black dudes he probably would be considered on the slightly smaller size.

    Boy o boi I like to look

    white hater BELOW

    CAN YOU LIL DICK WHITE MEN STOP HATING? LIKE THIS DUMMY’S COMMENT UNDER ME- I BET YOUR LIL WHITE DICK IS NO MORE THAN 3INCHES, SO SHUT THE F*%& UP!

    His penis is around average after just coming out of the shower. No big deal. And remember, blacks are showers and minimal growers so this guy is packing no more than around 6 inches in full action. The shower tiles on the wall are 6X6″ and this guy is less than that obviously. Can’t believe some of you call this endowed. It’s normal, nothing wrong with that.

    Thank you for the photo. All praises to the Dick God. All this negative mess about a man showing his body is saddening. Why do they think the body is nasty or dirty or needs to be clothed to be pleasing? Thank you Mr. Holmes. You are Blessed and generously endowed. Thank you for sharing. We know there are few men that would not be happy to have your gifts. And even more would like to have it while still attached to you. Let’s keep it real. Real men like dick too.

    OMG!! he got a BIG black beautiful dick!!

    Is any one surprised? I mean, his last name is Holmes. Is he related to John? LOL

    Gee, who would expect osublonde to come across as a dumb whore? Shocker.

    SHOVE IT UP MY ASS. I JUST JIZZED ALL OVER MY FACE. SO BIG.

    i need big dicks only uncles

    hi uncles won big u have give to me mail me ur no i need big

    I thought he was hot in uniform, now I know what he’s hiding.

    you made my night, all thru the super bowl I kept thinking what he would look like with those tight pants off.now i know.

    OH-IOOOOOOOOOOOO

    shut up susie
    go to a gossip girly blog if you don’t like what people have to say on here, then this isn’t the place for you.

    love to see it hard probably would need a transfusion though

    damn…that’s one juicy black cock!!! I hate football but if more of the players start getting nude…i just might like it a lil more!!

    dayum! i love the cock! lol

    GO BUCKEYES!!!

    Susie – if you want to admire something go to a museum. This is omgblog.com, not broomupmyass.com

    Grant – whoa… Breeders are people too. Let’s try to be inclusive (especially since we demand it of others).

    Fake.

    susie we can say anything cause we are gay and this is our blog… go find a straight girl blog… and if we want to talk about our buttpussy then we will

    Susie, who cares what they say. Just let them.
    Anyways, great picture

    VicoDANIEL,
    It will never happen.
    Shanel,
    Too bad he’s not going to let you.
    Seriously, guys, keep it to yourselves. I can admire this work of art without letting trash come out of my mouth.

    I love this picture. I’ve seen it before but I never grow weary of it, at all. That sexy stare. That perfect body. Honey, chocolate never looked and probably tasted so good. Whew…sorry vegans sign me up for the beef!!!

    Yummy! Look at the size of that pecker?
    He could drill my boypussy anytime.

    who took these I wonder?

    DAMN he got a big ass dick i will suck that shit all night long and i will let him fuck the shit out of me

    Holy crap! I’d be his wide receiver any day! Is that really him? Can’t tell without the helmet.

    holy mary mother of God.

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*