!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

!! OMG, how frisky: That’s His Penis !!


Now I wanna be a cop!


 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    And it got bigger after being frisked.

    That’s effing HILARIOUS!

    How is his penis so far outside of his pants?

    Ahahaha does the cop not have one? im pretty sure u can tell what a penis feels like!

    OMG – that’s hysterical! “Sorry ’bout that…”

    That’s actually fairly common. Your traind to feel along the waistband and when they wear their pants down so low you end up grabbing onto their dick!

    LOL U know it’s b/c his pants were sagging so low.
    But dang, just grabbed it. WTF?
    lulz

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*