!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

!! OMG, I want them: Balls !!


I know I keep posting stuff about BALLS that is very unsexy, but there’s more to life than sex – like wasting time so death comes sooner. And for that, BUCKY BALLS are amazing. I’ve never wanted anything this much since last month when I wanted a Snuggie.
This looks like exactly the kind of GEEKY CRAP that made me not have friends in elementary school. Or high school. Or university. Or now.
Thanks to Tracy for the tip.

» share:



 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    Nice, I just ordered a couple for myself and my colleagues to go with the powerball I got for us. 🙂
    Cheers.

    fidget fidget.

    pretty neat.
    perfect for the figgety.

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*