!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» OMG, more nude male celebs!

!! OMG, he’s naked: William Levy !!

w-8.JPG
Cuban actor William Levy stars on the Mexican soap operas like Cuidado Con El Ángel and Pasión. But before he was a big star in Mexico he modeled mesh underwear! And you can see him in the NSFW banana hammocks after the jump!
(Source)


Click image to see original size:
005wa4.jpg
004gk3.jpg
007ha5.jpg
011lt8.jpg
012xp6.jpg
014jj6.jpg
026ow0.jpg
031fg5.jpg

(Click for more nude male celebs)


 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    this is so old… i have seen this millions of times :rollseyes:

    What a tease. very sexy.

    GOOD GOD!
    Not a big fan of the underwear, but dayumm – that is one hot piece of meat! Head to toe gorgeous, nice ass, awesome cock and balls – muy caliente!

    Really HOT! but is he cut or uncut i cant tell?

    meh…pretty face but dissapointing dick…just saying

    God, you fucking internet gays are the worst.

    HOLY SHIT!!!!!!!!!!
    Very hot.

    OMG – is there any way you could get Blaine’s approval before posting things that he might have already seen? I mean, if it’s old and he’s seen it then certainly none of the rest of us might want to view it – :rollseyes:

    OMG I used to love him in a soap that I watched like 2 summers ago and thought he was such an adonis! I’ve wanted to see his tool for so long lol I love him

    Yeah, That’s a pretty grody looking dick….Its all malformed and unnatural….blech. But the guy is cute

    LOL @ ChrisM !!
    Maybe “Blane” should start his own blog and post mind shattering pictures the world has never seen. EVERRRRR!!

    He is cut…wow a Cuban Jew. Thats a Jewban
    cool

    How could you be dissapointed with his package?!
    He looks cut, but i’ve never had the pleasure of having him!

    the things models will do for money.

    @david- So what… He’s fucking hot dammit! Don’t comment if you have nothing good to say.

    *pant*
    Damn, I could eat him alive.
    Also, haters – get away.

    yall ho’s!

    He’s so hot and his cock looks so good!

    Hell, yeah– I would hit it!
    Mal-formed dick–good Christ–what is your idea of a perfect one? And that ass–I would eat that thing to Mars!
    What is wrong with you people–beautiful face, beautiful bod, nice cock, nice ass–I guess those who have criticized must be spending a lot of time alone. Sorry for your luck…

    i don’t understand how his cock is malformed, i think he looks amazing like straight from the pages of Sean Cody ^^ I’ll have him if no one else want him. :)

    What a sin! A hot Mexican and cut. Well maybe he is Jewish and that would explain it. When will this male mutilation stop and all men be left as God made them?

    I love William Levy. Beautiful all around.

    Wow…he’s really beautiful everywhere. He has Brad Pitt’s lips. :-)

    Bob,get a life! Jesus was a Jew,so Im sure he was cut,so how much right can that & it be? I love bein cut,its so clean,hygenic,looks n tastes much better! I hate wrinkly,cheesy,slimy,dirty,smelly cocks. The fact hes cut makes him sooo perfect! Circumcision should be compulsory. Yummy!!!

    Yankcock69 – God made men with a foreskin for a reason. Jesus was just a man who had no choice in the matter of his circumcision due to some wacko in the bible who had a vision that God told him to mutilate his son (remember, this same nutcase was ready to kill his son due to his delusions). I realize that cut guys have to keep defending this male mutilation since it was inflicted on them so they must justify it. Too bad the USA is not as enlightened as most of the rest of the world who either never started this practice of have stopped it. And, for your information, most men have the brains to keep themselves clean, cut or uncut. If a man is a pig, he’s a pig with or without his foreskin. You are just the type of idiot who perpetuates the idea that men are too dumb to keep themselves clean!

    Bob, I believe the post says he’s Cuban but stars in a Mexican soap.

    fuck he is amazingly hot.

    Years later and we still gotta have this ridiculous cut/uncut conversation. If you blindfolded your mate they wouldnt know anyway–as long as you’re clean.

    papacito precioso, eres mi padre querido, a ti te como….. como te sirvan papacito

    Why bother wearing underwear?

    Um, people… he’s uncut… if you look closely at the final close up of his penis you can perfectly see the foreskin forced to keep the inside exposed. Just thought I should point it out to end the debacle. I don’t believe Cuba practices circumcision.

    I dont care if he is cut or uncut he is still one hot piece and I would do the front and the back with my hot tongue and lips

    Ummm…my cock looks exactly like that, and I’m circumcised! I’m loosely circed, and it looks just like that. Cuba might be what you want, but it does have some of the best medical practicioners in the world, and circumcision would be an option for many, but it is ot practiced universally. In Miami, only the rich Cubans get circed, while the rest poor Cubans are uncut, if it’s not required. And there are many Jews in Cuba like many other parts of Latin America such as Argentina, Mexico, Brazil, etc… This man is totally CUT!

    is it just me or does he look like he was on drugs and i love this man

    these are very old fotos. I’ve had them for last couple of years. but still hot.

    i love william levy he is hot with the capital HOT!!!

    eres tremendo papacito y uno de nuestros mejores horgullos te deceo mucha suerte y exito por q te lo mereses q dios te bendiga tu mas fiel fan

    Hey so old pics but he is not so naked well ok yeah he is…omg well human body is so hot and he demonstrate that!!!Love u William naked or not!!!

    cut or uncut.. it’s big and tasty!

    I agree with Madscientik that William is uncircumcised.I am a nurse who assists in physical examination and men who draw their foreskin up look exactly what William did. The foreskin goes up and the inner skin is exposed thus the lighter color of his shaft

    I do not care about if he is have
    a foreskin or not; William is very
    hot guy and I would like to meet him
    personally;Let me tell you I’m crazy
    about William.

    ohhhhhh!! i like it

    go to my house at sto cristo t.c in albay of the philippines in asia so that we can sssssssssssseeeeeeeeeeeeeexxxxxxxxxx together with very naked sex lone you muah

    for me its not important if william levy is circumcised or not cause for me he’s a good actor.i’m not looking to his body but i look at his character as an artist.i’m his fan here in the philippines.keep up the good work william and more power to your carrer.

    William Levy is Jewish…duh! He’s circumcised! His cock looks like mine! I have a very lose circ…will tighten it tho cause some people speculate I’m uncut and that’s just gross! William Levy is a perfect MAN! I’m glad he’s cut!

    I like the full on pic of him. I would definetly put that in my mouth. I would love to have his cum on my face. I wish Taylor Lautner did a nude photo shoot.

    William Levy is too HHHHHOOOTTTT!
    I want to suck his cock!!!
    I’m glad that he is Cut or Circumcised. u can see it on the picture above #3

    i want to suck his dick until his dick turns red or cum comes out wich everone cums first :0

    i would love to be fucked with that gorgeus cock,to suck it,and kiss you.

    William is totally HOT!!!! Not only his body but I’ve seen him in interviews and he is such a down to earth guy…. Es un CUBANO LINDO!!!! Perfection!!!! Besos to all his pink parts!!! lol

    waw!!he’s so ht…but nxt tym don wear anyhing…and let it stand…i wnt o suck i..i luv it

    It is small I that it was going to be bigger!:O that sucks:(

    Hey guys IM not gay.. But i would like to have my big juicy cock sucked.. Oh IM horny… I wanna masturbate it got red hahaa

    my wife wants to suck your cock

    omg sexy af i wnt that dick in my mouth 24 7

    que rico tu testiculo

    He’s not circumcised. he just has his foreskin pulled back.

    he is so dam sexy men i want him to come here and ill give him a Bj 😉

    Ay papito chulo!! Traimelo paka yo le ago todo lo que quiera al papi

    William is a golden apollo! He is the sexiest man alive! Ohhh, what I would do with him….

    William Levy is goreous! Perfection!

    His dick is not small! Look at the second picture, you can see the length and just imagine it erect, omg I’m so hard. I just want him inside me! Ass or mouth IDC!!!

    The undisputed fact is WILLIAM LEVY is Stunning in every aspect.
    Gorgeous, sexy, face, body and so charismatic.
    Circumcision is a brutal barbaric practice that is archaic and hold no relevance in todays society.
    As demonstrated here, albeit the family has Jewish ancestry , The Levy family decided not to inflict the mutilation on William as is more than evident to anyone with clear sight or normal vision.William was luckier than I was or many are.
    The cutting should be outlawed immediately.
    I know of CUT men who stink plenty so there is no excuse for uncleanliness unless desired.
    Anyone who has any experience with uncut would know it is much more appealing and more stimulating as well as more sensitivity due to the several square inches of remaining nerve endings put their by G-D himself.
    As far as I am concerned, the more and longer the foreskin hangs the better.
    skinlovr@hotmail.com

    Where has this beautiful man been. God, I would love to kiss and lick every inch of Williams firm body. I would love to spend a long, long night with him, sucking his cock until he unloads in my mouth.

    Wow! Wat a dick.suckable one indeed!

    i really like his dick

    WHAT!!!!!!!!SUPER UGLY

    omg your dick is so huge

    Wow, he looks sooooooooooo hot! what a long dick! Indeed, the true Latin Brad Pit

    William i love your penis pls. Let me lick it if i could have that chance ill even drink your sperm cause i nkow it tastes good.i want to have sex with william levy.william rape me meet my room and well have sex. I love sex super…rape me handsome boys uhuh!!!

    Nice cock. I wanna lick till it bursts inside me. :))

    he’s not gay but I’m pretty sure he’s bi !!!!

    he’s sexy I can suck him up right now (I want to be his boyfriend)

    HE HAS A GREAT ASS. I WOULD LOVE TO FUCK HIM

    I love wiliam levy , I wish he was mine I would suck his dick and his sperms in my mouth and his ass, iI would fuck him and he would fuck me to and will have sex forever in bed I wish u were gay wiliam levy. :). I like ur balls , ur big cock and ur big asswhole. :)

    I adore william levy and I want to have sex with him! has a beautiful dick and I want to fuck suck and jerk off to throw face me!!!!! I love william levy!!!!

    jst lyk mine wow

    Your Perfection baby…,if only I could feel the test of your lips
    I loveeeee youuuu Levvvvvvyyy…..!!!!

    I love your dick they’re sexy I wanna become your blowjob queen I’d like to suck them all day you sexy Latino man you may ne my stripper and we’ll have a nice time

    hez dick is very swit 2 suck

    William is one HELL!!! of a HOT SEXY STUD!!I would love to have a threesome with William and my hot girlfriend.

    I sure am glad he posed for these pics. His beautiful circumcised cock helps prove not all Latinos have Anteaters. His Dr did a fabulous job! Yum!

    the foreskin is pulled back. and honestly, the only people that like circumcised penises are americans and middle easterns. no one likes a scarred and dried up cut up penis, circumcised is gross

    I want to give him a blowjob!!!!! And want his dick in me all day long, and drink his delicious cum… Mmmmmmm

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*