!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» More nude celeb CANDY | Recent posts

!! OMG, he’s naked: Nicolai Cleve Broch !!

Nicolai_Cleve_Broch-portrait.jpg
Norwegian actor Nicolai Cleve Broch hasn’t done much outside his native country, but I think he could go far in several American show business industries if he learned even a little bit of English.
See what I’m talking about after the jump with NSFW stills and video from the Norwegian film Uro.


Click images to enlarge. Download video here.
Nicolai_Cleve_Broch-nude-01.jpg
Nicolai_Cleve_Broch-nude-02.jpg
Nicolai_Cleve_Broch-nude-03.jpg
(Image Source)

» share:



Loading...

 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    Will somebody PLEASE tell me why .avi files are so popular? Everybody uses them, you have to have exactly the right mystery codec if you want them to play, and IF they will play at all, they always look like shit – like somebody shoved the image through an ice cube tray, and little blocks are popping loose here and there. I can’t tell if I’m looking at a clip of Nicolai Cleve Broch in URO or an abstract, cubist painting.

    Thank god I live in a place that is less parochial than Planet Evan. Here’s a little tip, dude – to 95% of the the world your country is *not* the centre of the universe.

    Evan, do you realize that this site is read outside the narrow boundaries of your little horizon too? Also someone who has never worked in the US can be a star or a celebrity in Europe or elsewhere. Some of them have real nice bodies too, btw.
    Markus, Germany

    Wow Evan…having a bad day?

    He speaks English.

    I have to admit that all the slutty, sexual comments on this site makes me often ashamed to be gay, but what exactly IS the point of showing the asses of nothing but men from other countries who haven’t done anything in the US and that no one has ever heard of? I can do a simple google search and find much more from people I never knew existed!

    I live for these “OMG, he’s naked!” posts! lol xxx
    Hot guy but wish I could see a little more!

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*