!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

!! OMG, She’s Angry: Woman Who Doesn’t Give a Crap About Tornado !!

Hey, I might need to start watching this Criminal Minds show! It sounds like it’s pretty good!
[Via DListed]

» share:




    Wow. “I don’t care about those people. All I care about is seeing the season finale of my show.” Wow. People are gross. She cares more about some stupid TV show than whether some other people get to live or die.
    One word for this witch. “Karma.”

    OMG… someone explain to her that these shows are online on official (and plenty of unofficial) websites… jeez…

    Wow ! God forgive me for being judgmental but that woman is so incredibly selfish. As if all of television was meant for her amusement only ! This is one of the problems with America today, everyone is only concerned about themselves and what they want and to Hell with everyone else. The viewing radius DOES extend past her trailer you know, there are other people on this planet.
    May God have mercy on her that she may be allowed to see her selfishness and grow in compassion and mercy.
    God bless anyone who lost all they had and have mercy on anyone who perished because of this storm

    damn, i wish they didn’t bleep (or cuckoo) her name. might have been nice for the families of those killed or injured in that tornado to exact some justice on this trail trash bitch.

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _


add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *