!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» OMG, more nude male celebs!

!! OMG, He’s Naked: David Boreanaz !!

boreanaz2.jpg
The boys at the WOW Report have posted a naked picture of cheaty David Boreanaz from Bones (who will only ever be Angel to me!) and although I’m not sure where it’s from, which means it’s probably fake, who cares! Here you go! NSFW, after the jump!
[WOW Report]


boreanaz.jpg

(Click for more nude male celebs)


 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    Super duper fake, its from a movie but hes holding like a small box in front of his junk, and for a split sec you can see little angels angel lol. but yeah- FAKE

    Yeah, it’s a fake. The scene is from the movie “These Girls” where he gets caught in bed with one of the girls. He jumps out and covers himself with a book off the nightstand. You do get to see his balls just briefly hanging below the book and later a butt shot. Wish this was real. He’s very HOT! And I agree with you, He’ll always be Angel to me too.

    I third the fakety fake. I spent an hour and a half trying to cap a glimpse of lil Angel in These Girls, got some crappy grainy shots where you can sort of see it but nothing remotely clear.
    And if someone’s gonna fake a nude they should at least use a good looking peen. Jeez. That’s just insulting.

    this is from the movie these girls i believe!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!wooooooooooooooooooooooooooooohhhhhhhooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo

    and not only is it a fake…it’s like A REAL FAKE!!! in the original photo he’s covering his crotch with a radio and isn’t even holding a condom.
    Let’s see if this works:

    If this is fake I am gonna go Gaga on some bitches :p

    On WoW report in the comments it says it is an out-take but who knows

    ooooh so very fake

    That is really him

    He is cut. There are other nude photos of him, and he even has the circumcicion scar.

    i might be fake, but got me a bonner

    this is a fake, the original is my URL for anyone curious :)

    It is photoshopped. This is a scene from a movie he did. In the actual scene he is holding a pillow or box over his penis, there was no condom. He does bare his ass in the movie though.

    Even it’s fake for the penis, but his body is real and so sexy. Love that guy

    There are two shoots for that scene. In the American version that is a tissue box on the night stand which is grabs at holds in front of this genitals which the bottom of his balls showing.
    The off world version (European and other foreign markets) has him exiting the bed bend over and you can see the white of a condom on his penis with no tissue box on the night stand. In the last picture he has removed the condom and is holding it hanging from his right hand and his genitals exposed. It is him

    It’s not real, it was a manipulation, there is no American/European version of the film because it was actually a Canadian film to begin with.

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*