!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

!! OMG, just accept it: ‘Sh*t Girls Say to Gay Guys’ !!


Nope, I was wrong. “Sh*t ________ Say” isn’t going to be over until absolutely everyone has had their say. So here’s the latest subgroup to pop up: “Sh*t Girls Say to Gay Guys.” Sigh.
(via Buzzfeed)


 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    what happened to the shots of naked celebs from movies and television I haven’t seen one of those in a long time, too long in my opinion!

    Ugh. Please stop the madness.

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*