!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

!! OMG, naked screaming: Another look at Jason Russell’s famed rant !!

jason_russell_kony_2012_arrested.jpg
Want to relive the Jason Russell naked meltdown, but this time UP CLOSE? Follow the jump to see the video.
(Thanks, Kevin!)



 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    “Oh my God, fuck that shit.” Said with the nelliest accent I’ve heard in a while. Just another closeted Christian if you ask me. Breakdowns are the norm for them.

    i didn’t realize he was a queen…

    It appears that the stress of denying his fabulous homosexuality is weighing heavy on him

    He sure is rather “fabulous” for having a wife and kid.

    where can we see the unedited version, i wanna see what this hottie is packing between the legs

    OMG WTF It’s unbelievable !!!

    This guy’s in good shape physically, too bad he’s crackers. And I know he’s married with children, but he trips my gaydar.

    TMZ must have killed the link…nothing happens when you click play.

    he is gay gay gay!!

    jp92262@verizon.net
    Cute as a button, Gay as a Goose.
    If you had “NO” Gaydar the answer would still be Gay, Gay, Gay.

    Why is this OBVIOUSLY gay dude in the closet? That’s what I don’t get. And I agree with Dan he couldn’t sound queenier.

    a) hes so gay its brighter than a rainbow flag, B) omg hes such an attention whore! you just want ppl to talk about you, get a life, could you be any more desperate?!

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*