!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

!! OMG, meet her new man: Katy Perry gets smoochie at Coachella !!

This photo of Katy Perry and her alleged new man — Florence + the Machine guitarist Robert Ackroyd — smoochin’ and toochin’ at Coachella last weekend has blown up the blogosphere today. But the one question no one seems to be asking is, “Doesn’t he look like Ben Affleck from that angle?!” Because damn if I didn’t think Ben was cheating on Jennifer Garner for a hot second.
(via WOW Report)




    Nope, looks more like Ryan Gosling from that angle.

    I guess he had become tired of hanging out with people who have actual talent.

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _


add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *