!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

!! OMG, best new Tumblr discovery: ‘Pornhub Comments On Stock Photos’ !!

tumblr_mv48mkdU3q1sm2o07o1_1280.png
We came across this genius Tumblr blog last night that combines real Pornhub comments with stock photos of office-types on their shitty laptops. Simple concept, the results are hilarious, and the one above’s tame compared to the rest…
Click HERE to check out:
pornhubcommentsonstockphotos.tumblr.com!
(Captions are kinda NSFW, but stock images are chill.)

» share:



 

omg-post-separator.jpg

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*