!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» More nude celeb CANDY | Search the database

!! OMG, they’re naked PARIS FASHION WEEK EDITION: Rick Owens’ runway models !!

Screen Shot 2015-01-23 at 12.02.06 PM.png
Rick Owens‘ menswear show in Paris on Thursday left many shocked because rather than the regular, old exposed nipple trick that designers have been serving up with female models for ages, Owens decided to give the audience some male peen! Check it out after the NSFW jump!


1106057.jpg
1106058.jpg
ua5mqgifmr4zydhxpody.jpg
rick-owens-put-flaccid-penises-on-the-runway-a-paris-fashion-week-456-body-image-1421962250.jpeg

[[ More nude celeb CANDY | Search the database ]]

» OMG, feel free to SHARE:



 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    Yes, having some peen to look at is a nice distraction to the crappy design. What is the theme this year? “Recycle Bin is the new black”?

    I assume they just did that to distract the people from noticing how shitty the designs/clothes/model’s faces look.

    I assume they just did that to distract the people from noticing how shitty the designs/clothes look.

    Ugly models,even uglier dicks! 🙁

    I don’t mind seeing peen walking down the runway, but they could have picked better looking models. These guys are kind of gross.

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*