!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» More nude celeb CANDY | Recent posts

!! OMG, he’s naked: Fashion model and Selena Gomez’s video hoe, Christopher Mason !!


“Who’s this guy? He’s a joke!” “This guy’s a chump.” “I guess he’s pretty handsome, I can’t even lie,”

Justin Bieber, after seeing model Christopher Mason in his ex-girlfriend, Selena Gomez, new’ video.

That was a fast turnaround, Justin! You may know model Christopher Mason from Selena’s latest video. Check him out chatting with the ladies via text after NSFW jump! (We can see why she chose him!)






» share:




    yes he should impregnate selena 🙂 and have a cute babies like him .what a honor for her to bear his children :9

    It’s true what they say lolol

    That’s one delicious fat cock! Just saw the video with Selena Gomez too and I’m so glad I get to see this! His cock is better than I imagined! So fat and big and clean cut ready to get sucked and fuck!

    Oh. Just a pretty face won’t keep me satisfied in bed. Just saying.

    The pubes look great, just shave your balls.

    Nice and natural. Those normal pubes, big lips, thick tool.. woof..

    He is just darling and does not possess the biggest one (his junk, his manhood, his love shaft, etc) I have ever seen but it’s so damn beautiful like him that I can’t stand it.
    I am always iffy about ‘pubes or not ‘ but in this case it just matches him to a T a bit dirty but looks like one you would never want to stop kissing, sucking and touching.


    Hairy is fine, unkempt is something else altogether.

    @ Hellbent

    Isn’t it great that everyone likes different thing? Some like hairy, some like smooth, some like clean cut, some like facial hair…etc etc

    Don’t try to impose your preferences on others.

    So, I’m guessing all those opposed to basic grooming don’t get your hair cut, shave, or trim your nails? Ugh

    Yes! that is one hot man. love the natural bush and thick schlong:)

    Love ’em THICK! Yummm

    DAY-UM. Yeah, he does look A LOT like Charlie Hunnam, ca. “Sons of Anarchy”. In any case, he looks damn fine. And he doesn’t need to change A THING. So nice to see a young, masculine-looking dude with the hair that God gave him. YUM-MY… 😉

    THANK GOD we get a guy who ISN’T all trimmed and shaved!!!!

    @Hellbent…”Lordt, son! Trim that shit up and shave those balls! It’s the 21st Century!” Ummmmm…NO.

    Hmmm….if she dumped Bieber for him she must not be a fan of the big peen! [If those naked pics posted online ARE actually Justin.]

    Lordt, son! Trim that shit up and shave those balls! It’s the 21st Century!

    looks like Charlie Hunnam and Trouty Mouth had a kid

    Fascinating… he looks better groomed and posed than taking the selfie.

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _


add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *