!! omg blog !!

music LOL gay politics movies tv
cute fail gossip art fashion candy

» More nude celeb CANDY | Search the database

!! OMG, he’s naked: Vine and YouTube star Jake Paul !!

jake-paul-shirtless-014

If you’re a cocky white boy from the states with a cell phone, then you better be on Vine — cuz that’s where the fame is at! Like Jake Paul (or his older brother Logan) who rose to notoriety through their comedy channels. Check out Jake after the NSFW jump!

12002527_1710642359171370_2201021868600254132_o
jake-paul-shirtless-1016x1024

CLICK TO ENLARGE!

tumblr_o24zfmV62L1u3f7u4o1_1280

tumblr_o24zfmV62L1u3f7u4o2_1280

tumblr_o24zfmV62L1u3f7u4o3_1280

tumblr_o24zfmV62L1u3f7u4o4_1280

[[ More nude celeb CANDY | Search the database ]]

» share:



 

omg-post-separator.jpg

comments

    I’m gay and I love seeing cocks 😉

    Doubt it’s him. Check how thick his thighs are on his Instagram page.

    Won’t be long til Disney get a hold of this lpl

    so this website is just for gays like not for women

    so sick of this cut not cut debate. I love being cut, its hot and I am plenty sensitive and have no complaints.

    Cute, smiles & has a cock that was made for deep throating. As far as him being “mutilated”, I for one prefer the look. It’s also easy to keep clean, and doesn’t look like a burrito. I got “cut” when I was 16 and there is no downside, I love it.

    Damn that’s the kind of Dick I wanna RIDE

    Hmm. Wish it was uncut but it’s not a deal-breaker.
    *CHOMP*

    Ben, I agree with Tony in one point: do not apologise. You had no choice, but it’s important to highlight this is mutilation so we can stop doing it to our children.
    Plus, I don’t know which “sensitive tooth” Tony is talking about. I’m super proud to be natural and never ever had problems over sensitivity whatsoever. Uncut is not what they try to make you believe. 😉

    Lol Ben don’t apologize to anybody, especially someone called Gusav. And having experienced being both uncut and now circed I can tell you it’s way better now. Uncut is not what they try to make you believe! Does an over sensitive tooth make your eating experience better? No. I rather experience more pleasure through longer sex experiences. Fuck those guys you’re very lucky to be circed! It’s not mutilated it’s definitely enhanced though! And this guy on the pics has a beautiful penis and I’m sure he has a lot of pleasurable sex!

    Gustav,

    It wasn’t his (or my) choice to be circumcised. It sucks; we know. But can you please stop calling us mutilated? It doesn’t make us feel any better. Again, I am aware that being uncircumcised is better.

    Thanks,
    Ben

    Did a gay horse mate with butter? It don’t matter how big your dick is if you look like a mule that got hit by, well, whatever you use to hit an ugly mule.

    Mutilated. No, thanks.

    Even if this really is his cock I still prefer his older brother, he’s a lot less “twinkish”.

    Fucking yeah! I’ve been wanting to see this guys cock for so long and it’s obviously beautiful! Wow! Looking like that, having that sense of humor and that big beautiful cock…I want him now

    how do you know it’s legit? doesn’t look like the same thumb.

    Hmmmm…how do we know that cock is his?

    sexy guy and very nice cock and feet.

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _

 

add a new comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*