!! OMG, he’s naked: ANTM runner-up Marvin Cortes !!

Marvin Cortes! Another Top Model guy — it must be Monday! Who takes nude selfies out in the open, in the middle of a gym? Find the answer after the NSFW jump!

CLICK TO ENLARGE!

» share:

11 Comments on "OMG, he’s naked: ANTM runner-up Marvin Cortes"

  1. Photoshopped. The owner of the dick, tattoo & most of tye body is named Jethro Wallace. Here’s the real pic: http://68.media.tumblr.com/bb9f14a99f03d579722fbeb4b58800fa/tumblr_oj7s9uEIY81tdxb37o6_540.jpg

  2. Hmmm, not sure that’s him 100%, he looks kinda different in the face and in his most recent instagram pics I couldn’t find one where he has that tattoo, however you can almost see his goodies in this Budgie smugglers photoshoot: https://morphoman.blogspot.gr/2014/06/dorian-25-part-3.html

  3. Desperado….

  4. Cock shot is fake, sorry.

  5. he should have won Season 20, not that basic ass blonde. He was great and ultra sweet & sexy. that dick tho …

  6. Marvin Cortez does not have a tattoo on his forearm…the picture is doctored

  7. Wow, well he is gorgeous and has a BIG FAT COCK. Lucky bastard.

  8. for the change we can see his FACE when he’s holding his dick.

    and his buttie… i’ll take a bite and like it’s hole forever.

  9. That last one almost looks like Pierre Fitch.

  10. What a hottie!

  11. Yassssss

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.

*