!! OMG, he’s naked: Model Charlie Matthews !!

Model Charlie Matthew may be giving those top model boys a run for their money with these pics of him after the NSFW jump!

UPDATE: We have removed the images at Charlie’s request. We would also like to the nude images were fake according to Charlie.

» share:

28 Comments on "OMG, he’s naked: Model Charlie Matthews"

  1. Please stop using the word “naked” as if you don’t know what it means!
    He’s not naked in either of these 2 images!

  2. Fake photos, he have freckles on abs.

  3. i want to balls deep inside that ass!

  4. The second dick pic is actually of colorslashmotion

  5. Hello!!!

  6. Yah without the head in the pics, kind of hard to believe that’s him without some kind of corresponding reference. thou I can wish that was him cause the pics are amazing lol. Hes got a beautiful face and eyes either way thou.

  7. FAKE ASS PICS…………………..

  8. not him…if you look at the modeling shot he has two beauty marks around his navel…the other shots they aren’t there

  9. Pradeepdamani | May 2, 2017 at 8:41 pm | Reply

    Supermainintainbody thanks

  10. moles dont match so not sure if they are legit. how did omg get these? need the receipts.

  11. The perfect man doesn’t exis…holy crap! What a man and what a cock! Now this is perfection! Wow beautiful manhood right there, big and fat! Yumzors!

  12. just drop me that ass…… yummmmmmy.

  13. Lots of headless cocks on this site. They could belong to anyone.

  14. None of the nudes are him… stupid

  15. I once had a body very much like this one, but then he wanted more money so I had to let him go.

  16. Cute but would have such a potential by being intact…

  17. Clearly not the same person in every pic….

  18. FINALLY A HALF-DECENT DICK ON A ‘MODEL’ LOL… NICE BUM TOO!!!

  19. He’s freaking beautiful.

  20. that’s not him.. the fakes have no freckles/moles on the body.. sad

  21. who said they’re from him? not even a conversation proof, stop making up material, it’s degradating

  22. He’s handsome and his body is not half bad. 😉

  23. Damn. What I’d give to spend a night with that.

  24. PERFECT!!!!

    OMG

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.

*