!! OMG, he’s naked: MTV’s REAL WORLD contestant Mike Crescenzo !!

You may not know that Real World‘s Mike Crescenzo had a second career before he appeared on reality TV! To find out what it was — check him out after the NSFW jump!

CLICK TO ENLARGE!

» share:

17 Comments on "OMG, he’s naked: MTV’s REAL WORLD contestant Mike Crescenzo"

  1. Love the cock but check out that ass.

  2. Nellie Bleigh | May 31, 2017 at 2:09 pm | Reply

    I hate shaved dicks. Pass.

  3. He left the show early because he made several racist remark to the Biracial girl he was sleeping with …

  4. He’s hot and has a very nice big cock!!

  5. LOL i’ve noticed a trend with Shannon. He always says the nastiest shit about white guys posted here but always compliment the most basic looking and no-name dark guys. Clearly Shannon has as agenda.

  6. ANOTHER “WHO”……….DOING A “WHY”……..AND WITH A “WHAT”????……………..LOLOLOLOL. HE SHOULD WRAP THAT LITTLE POINTY THING BACK UP! IT LOOKS LIKE AN OLD LADY’S FINGER!!!!!!!!

  7. Now that’s a real man’s cock. Thick, tasty and an absolute beauty.

  8. yeah ummm.. what was the other career you morons???

  9. Barbara 'Hunnychile' Perez | May 24, 2017 at 3:50 pm | Reply

    If I had a dick it would be hard right now. Thats a dig ol bick as my Aunt Norchelle used to say.

  10. Obviously a truly ambitious career minded young man who regretfully graduated to the next platform in the always competitive male modeling business. Clearly, this starlet has a bountiful future on Basic Cable.

  11. Good video and photos of him jerking and shooting a load out found here.

    https://hardcoregayblog.com/2014/12/02/paragonmen-nikko/

  12. You may not know that Real World‘s Mike Crescenzo had a second career before he appeared on reality TV! To find out what it was — check him out after the NSFW jump!
    WEll?

  13. Yum! Loving the average hotties! Nice cock

  14. Nice boner!

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.

*